IllPumpYouUp.com
 
Ship To:
Toll Free: 1-800-940-2911  
 
IllPumpYouUp.com
Challenges
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Home Find a Supplement Plan Shop by Brand Shop by Category Specials and Sales Best Sellers Stacks Reviews






|
|

Facebook  Instagram  Twitter  Google Plus  YouTube
Join us on Facebook and Twitter to learn about specials, coupons and free products.
POPULAR NEW ITEMS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEST SELLERS BY CATEGORY

Muscle Builder
Weight Loss
Protein 
Myogenix AfterShock Recovery
Hi-Tech Lipodrene with Ephedra
Optimum Nutrition 100% Whey Protein Gold Standard

Test Booster
Creatine
Amino Acid
iSatori ISA-TEST GF
All American EFX Kre-Alkalyn EFX
SciVation Xtend
IPYU Video of The Month
FREE 10 Serving No-Xplode When Purchasing a No-Xplode
SUPPORT CENTER
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
$25 Store Coupon For a Picture
IllPumpYouUp.com Designer T-Shirt Gray




$5.95 FLAT RATE SHIPPING ON ALL NON PO BOX USA MAINLAND ORDERS OVER $99!
 
Home > Contests > NPC Junior USA Mens Championship (2004 - 1995 Results)
 

2004 NPC Junior USA Mens Championships
April 17, 2004 at New Haven, CT

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Total
Overall
Elbert D. Lytle
Super-Heavyweight
1 James Bivens 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
2 Gerald Aikens 2 2 3 3 2 4 2 2 2 11
3 John Szubski 3 3 2 2 5 5 4 4 3 17
4 Douglas Kutchman 5 4 4 5 3 2 3 3 4 18
5 Lee Rosenberg 4 5 5 4 4 3 5 5 5 23
Heavyweight
1 Elbert D. Lytle 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
2 Timothy Varner 2 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 10
3 Chulsey Graham 3 2 6 7 3 4 3 4 3 17
4 Rodwick Solomon 5 3 3 3 4 5 5 6 4 21
5 James R. Adams 4 6 5 5 6 3 4 3 6 24
6 K. Whitner 6 7 7 4 5 7 7 5 5 30
7 Jimmy Williams 7 5 4 6 7 6 6 7 7 32
Light Heavyweight
1 David Medeiros 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 5
2 Thomas Whorley 3 2 2 2 1 3 2 3 2 11
3 Chris Caudy 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 2 3 14
4 Tyson Palardy 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 4 20
5 Edwin Lopez 6 5 5 6 7 5 7 6 5 28
6 Raymond Stevenson 4 7 7 7 5 6 5 4 7 30
7 Nathan Boyd 7 6 6 5 6 7 6 7 6 31
Middleweight
1 Nick Shelby 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
2 Guillermo Escanlante 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 10
3 Robert Hopper 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 15
4 Eric Santiago 6 4 4 4 5 6 4 4 4 21
5 Gene Ang 5 5 5 6 6 5 5 5 5 25
6 Matt Ammann 4 6 6 5 4 4 6 6 6 27
Lightweight
1 Mark Guliani 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
2 Donald Byrd 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 10
Bantamweight
1 Gabriel Fuentes 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5


Jnior USA Mens Championships
April 12, 2003 at Charleston, South Carolina

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Total
Overall
Vladimir Kogan
Super-Heavyweight
1 Malcolm Marshall 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
2 Tim Corbett 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 10
3 Michael Shifler 4 4 3 5 5 3 3 3 3 17
4 Douglas Kutchman 3 3 4 3 3 4 4 4 4 18
5 Stephen Greenbaum 5 5 5 4 4 5 6 6 6 26
6 David Meek 6 6 7 6 6 6 5 5 5 29
7 Tom Ostrander 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 35
Heavyweight
1 Randy L. Moore 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
2 David W. Coleman 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 10
3 Trent Cougle 3 3 3 3 3 6 5 3 5 17
4 Jason Marcus 5 6 4 4 4 3 4 5 4 21
5 Michael Wolbert 4 4 5 6 6 4 3 6 3 23
6 Allen Krakowiak 6 5 6 5 5 5 6 4 6 27
7 Derrick Gardner 9 8 7 7 7 7 9 15 9 40
8 Bo Keepers 8 7 8 10 9 8 8 11 8 41
9 Tommy Jefferson 7 9 9 9 11 9 7 8 7 42
10 Jon Szubski 10 10 11 8 10 11 10 9 10 50
11 Rich Jacobs 11 11 10 11 8 10 11 10 11 53
12 Gregory Butson 13 15 12 12 12 14 12 12 14 63
13 Jimmy Williams 15 12 13 15 13 12 14 13 13 66
14 Tyrell Champagne 14 14 14 14 14 13 13 14 15 70
15 John J. Seif 12 13 15 13 15 15 15 16 12 71
16 Darin P. Johnson 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 7 16 80
Light Heavyweight
1 Vladimir Kogan 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 7
2 Shaun Crump 1 3 1 1 2 3 3 3 3 12
3 Chris Caudy 5 2 4 4 3 2 2 2 2 13
4 Van Anthony 2 4 2 2 5 5 4 4 4 18
5 Anthony Finocchiaro 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 24
6 Aaron Faire 7 6 9 7 7 6 9 6 6 33
7 Kevin Blake 8 9 8 6 6 8 6 7 7 36
8 Todd Elder 6 7 6 8 8 9 7 8 8 38
9 Jason Wojciechowski 9 8 10 9 9 7 8 9 9 44
10 James F. Lackey 10 10 7 10 10 10 10 10 10 50
11 Terry Lankford 11 11 11 11 12 11 11 14 11 55
12 Jason Hamner 12 13 12 12 11 13 12 11 12 60
13 G. Scott Carpenter 14 12 13 14 13 14 15 12 13 67
14 Miguel Joseph 13 15 14 13 14 12 14 13 14 68
15 Travis Wallis 15 14 16 15 16 15 13 15 15 75
16 Jason Mack 16 16 15 16 15 16 16 16 16 80
Middleweight
1 Charles Dixon 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
2 Brian Goode 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 10
3 Ron Wedgeworth 3 3 3 4 3 4 4 4 3 17
4 Milton Ward 4 4 4 3 4 3 2 3 4 18
5 Michael Ryan 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 8 26
6 Thomas Kelly 6 7 8 6 6 6 7 5 6 31
7 Rudy Bunge 8 6 6 7 7 7 5 7 7 34
8 M. Duane McMillan 7 8 7 8 8 8 8 8 5 39
9 Jim Propst 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 45
10 Julio Del Rio 10 10 9 10 10 10 11 10 10 50
11 Robert Tozier 11 11 11 11 11 11 9 11 11 55
Lightweight
1 Marc Jacobs 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
2 Patrick Richardson 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 10
3 Quentin Randolph 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 15
4 Gene Johnson 5 6 4 6 6 4 4 5 4 24
5 Matt Ammann 3 4 6 5 5 5 5 7 7 26
6 R.D. Noren II 7 5 7 4 4 6 6 8 6 30
7 Bruce Thompson 6 7 5 7 7 7 8 4 5 32
8 Russell Dennis 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 6 8 40
Bantamweight
1 Victor DelCampo 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 6
2 Roland Huff 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 9
3 Steven Burke 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 15
4 A. Hugh Rutledge, Jr. 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 20
5 Jeremy Rogers 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 25


2002 NPC Junior USA Mens Championships
April 27, 2002 at Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Place Name
Super-Heavyweight
1 Adam Lyons
2 Beau Balsden
3 Matt Mounts
4 Ron Pereia
5 Carlos Bradley
Heavyweight
1 Joseph Baglio
2 Brenton Rousey
3 Chad Martin
4 Ron Dalessandro
5 Gregory Butson
6 Marvin Foust
7 Joseph Le Blanc, III
8 Michal Barnes
9 Gerald Fedon
Light-Heavyweight
1 Paul Reneman
2 Chaum Young
3 Brian Miller
4 Brent Smith
5 Jack Colten
6 Youser Carnogie
7 Shawn Beihi
8 Allen P. Holmes
9 Darian Gilchrist
Middleweight
1 Jeffrey Haithoox
2 Milton Ward
3 Nick Shelby
4 Frank Marcotrgiano
5 Steve Edmond
Lightweight
1 Art Suwannarute
2 Donald Chapman
3 Howard Watkins
Bantamweight
1 Carlo Alunan
2 Joseph Harrison
3 Matt Schilit
4 Scott Schmiko
5 Mark Landy
6 John Danak


2001 NPC Junior USA Mens Championships
April 28, 2001 at Hartford, Connecticut

Place Name
Overall
1 Bobby Thompson
Super-Heavyweight
1 Alan Chubbuck
2 Freddie Green
3 Mark Hoffman
4 Robert Colacino
5 Kevin Law
6 Chris Bennett
7 Antonio Racanelli
8 Kirt Stedevant
Heavyweight
1 Andrew Jemmott
2 Chad Martin
3 Alan Nollkamper
4 Jay Moore
5 Mark Machini
6 Michael Barnes
7 Tim Camille
Light-Heavyweight
1 Josh Benware
2 John Wood Jr.
3 David Coleman
4 Bobby Wannanen
5 Jeff Storch
6 Frank Ferrare
7 Milton Ward
8 Leonardo Pita
9 Scott Mahar
10 Sean Mulka
Middleweight
1 Bobby Thompson
2 John Grabowski
3 Chris Eaddy
4 Philip Tribble
5 Marc Jacobs
6 Bennett Streets
7 John Moreira
8 Brian Saltzman
9 Delbert Hickman
10 Wilfred Vidro
11 Doug Beadle
12 Joseph Justin
13 Tommy Hart Jr.
Lightweight
1 Orlando Alvarez
2 Rainer Hartmann
3 Frank Marcotrigiano
Bantamweight
1 David Wilson Jr.
2 John Luedee Jr.
3 Lorenzo Ursini
4 Dylan Lorenzo


2000 NPC Junior USA Mens Championships
April 29, 2000

Place Name
Overall
1 Art Attwood
Super-Heavyweight
1 Art Attwood
2 Richard Holmes
3 Sean Allen
4 Jesse Matheson
5 Marty Tribula
6 Tony Brown
7 Roger Hale
8 Bryan Hayworth
Heavyweight
1 Victor Martinez
2 Kurt Gorman
3 sergio Allegretti
4 Wade Fix
5 Clyde Norris
6 Mark Machini
7 George Ferrentino
8 Michael DeFalco
9 David W. Coleman
Light-Heavyweight
1 Marion Benton
2 Ron Thompson
3 Williams Owens
4 Bobby Waananen
5 Tom Jimenez
6 Frank Ferrare
7 Joe Mazzone
8 Brandon Eatman
9 Tim Sweeney
10 Ferdinand Floyd
11 Rich Jacobs
Middleweight
1 Tommy Potenza
2 R.J. Dawidiuk
3 Michael Davila
4 Tracy Dorsey
5 Jebby Thibodeauz
6 Lawrence Hau
7 Vito Sala
8 Errick Carter
9 John Moreira
10 Ivan Massillon
11 Jack Guyette
12 Milton Ward
Lightweight
1 Mark Ritter
2 Joseph John Justin
3 Carlo Filippone
4 Art Suwanrnarute
5 Cephas Bacon
6 Michael Donnellv
Bantamweight
1 Henderson Gordon
2 Jeff Lopez
3 Gerard Murray
4 David Wilson, Jr.
5 Stephan Johns
6 Tod Gilligan
7 Marv Blauvelt


1999 NPC Junior USA Mens Championships
April 10, 1999

Class Place Name
Overall   Doug Jabalee
Super-Heavyweights 1 Sean Allan
  2 Cecil Kershaw
  3 Gus Baltazar
  4 Robert Vessels
  5 Billy Yancey
Heavyweights 1 Michael Horn
  2 Thomas Vigliatura
  3 Thomas Rudowsky
  4 Wade Hall
  5 Derrick Ballard
  6 George Ferrentino
  7 Trey Williams
  8 Curtis Mitchell
Light-Heavyweights 1 Doug Jabalee
  2 Wendell Floyd
  3 Clyde Norris
  4 John Clark
  5 Douglas Donovan
  6 Kevin Stanley
  7 Clay Hyght
  8 Sean Mulka
  9 Eric Hassenflu
  10 Jacob Fanz
Middleweights 1 Brian Hoydic
  2 Julio Del Rio
  3 Paul Cici
  4 Vito Sala
  5 Anthony Moore
  6 Jimmy Canyon
Lightweights 1 Larry Morten
  2 Ruben Dwyer
  3 Jim Propst
  4 Patrick Murphy
  5 Ray Weekes
  6 Chuck Enz
  7 Joseph John Justin
  8 Jeff Sullivan
  9 Jerry Smith
  10 Art Suwannarute
Bantamweights 1 Robert Greene
  2 Dale Pierce
  3 Gene Hohnson
  4 Michael Wick
  5 Stephen Scott


1998 NPC Junior USA Mens Championships
April 4, 1998

Class Place Name
Overall   Warren James
Super-Heavyweights 1 Kevin Holley
  2 Harold Irby Jr.
  3 Joseph Critelli
  4 Eric Allred
  5 Matt Di Renzo
Heavyweights 1 Darryl James
  2 Scott Demers
  3 Angelo Triantafilidis
  4 Matt Sommers
  5 Joel Cutulle
  6 Jeffrey Montejo
  7 Reginald Whitmore
Light-Heavyweights 1 Warren James
  2 Robert Lopez
  3 Tomas Jimenez
  4 Roger Sims
  5 Derrick Brown
  6 John Meadows
  7 Thomas Kirdahy
  8 Carlvin Martin
  9 Phil Preston
  10 Brian Hiett
Middleweights 1 Dwayne McDaniel
  2 Michael Yabion
  3 Mark Metzger
  4 Scott Baumann
  5 Pa Monstein
  6 Todd Vignola
  7 Donald Bridgers Jr.
  8 A. Allah Rene Huntley
  9 Mark Katz
  10 Mahlon Kocher
Lightweights 1 Jonathan Ferreri
  2 Craig Ritchwood
  3 Paul Cici
  4 Luis Tavarez
  5 Eric Americo
  6 Randy Fahrenbach
  7 Howard Steffensmeier
  8 Ray Weeks
  9 Stephen Scott
Bantamweights 1 Pasquale Greico
  2 David Wilson Jr.
  3 Brian Wilson
  4 James Imsho
  5 Richard Schneider


1997 NPC Junior USA Mens Championships
April 19, 1997

Class Place Name
Overall   Troy Alves
Heavyweights 1 Leon Parker
  2 Joseph Patterson
  3 Darryl James
  4 Thomas Rudowsky
  5 Eddie Estis
  6 Heath Malpass
  7 Alex Bartoli
  8 Roger Morrison
  9 Levi Reed
  10 Patrick Frantz
  11 Jack Hinkel
  12 T. Eric Allred
  13 Britt Lackey
Light-Heavyweights 1 Troy Alves
  2 John Wood, Jr.
  3 John Haines
  4 Bob Butler
  5 Leonard Pita
  6 Williams Owens
  7 Clyde Norris
  8 Edward Mosley
  9 James Bass
  10 Jon Voryes
  11 Danny Del Ray Ross
  12 Doug Gresham
  13 Jason Allar
  14 Brian Copeland
  15 J.J. Chase
  16 Arnie Potash
  17 Dennis James
Middleweights 1 Rene Endara
  2 Scott Plaisance
  3 Robert Gregg
  4 David Davis
  5 Don Davidson
  6 Dwayne McDanel
  7 Marvin White
  8 Bill Moschelle
  9 Barry Clothier
  10 Leslie Toda
  11 Willy Ramos
Lightweights 1 Tom Chrysanthus
  2 James Allen
  3 Mike Goodwin
  4 Tanamat Robererson
  5 Jose Fortuna
  6 Todd Brown
  7 Kevin Hughes
  8 Stephen Scott
  9 David Esquibel
  10 Rick Courchene
Bantamweights 1 Gennaro Brigante
  2 Jeff Clementi
  3 R.D. Noren
  4 George McGinnis
  5 Pat Grieco


1996 NPC Junior USA Mens Championships
April 27-28, 1996

Class Place Name
Overall   Michael Valentino
Heavyweights 1 Mark Sosamon
  2 Dan Lincoln
  3 Nick Dixon
  4 Armand Peri
  5 Duane Fields
  6 Tony Brogno
  7 Thomas Prata
  8 Shannon Monroe
  9 Heath Malpass
  10 Rodney Saunders
  11 Eric Sonnen
  12 Thomas Allred
  13 Ryan Campbell
Light-Heavyweights 1 Craig Richardson
  2 Larry Silvestro
  3 Douglas Sheppard
  4 Shilbert Ferguson
  5 Monty Willard
  6 Clyde Norris
  7 Dane Armstrong
  8 Michael Bussell
  9 Herc Marsella
  10 Dean Barreca
  11 Greg Pringle
  12 Ricky Gates
  13 Dennis James
Middleweights 1 Michael Valentino
  2 Norman Williams
  3 Hansel Little
  4 Mark Metzger
  5 Edwad Mosley
  6 Ed Pariso
  7 Tres Bennet
  8 Eric Munsch
  9 Albert Eborlas
  10 George Maiorano
  11 Sylvester House
Lightweights 1 Richard Jackson
  2 Rueben Dwyer
  3 Troy D. Wilson
  4 Brian Feldman
  5 Daniel Boyle
  6 James Lee Brown Jr.
  7 James Gioia
  8 John C. Thomas
  9 Kenneth Phelps
  10 Dean Brown
Bantamweights 1 Ronnie Davis
  2 Kenneth Lawson
  3 Rennie Davis
  4 Bryan Jett
  5 Michael Matassa
  6 Vic Cooper
  7 Marvin L. Smith


1995 NPC Junior USA Mens Championships
May 20th, 1995 at Greensboro, North Carolina

Class Place Name
Overall   Leo Ingram
Heavyweights 1 Leo Ingram
  2 Nicholas Dixon
  3 Steve Broadway
  4 Jesse Matheson
  5 Curt Blair
  6 Dan Lincoln
  7 Duane Fields
  8 Michael Furchi
  9 Michael Willis
  10 Tony Evans
  11 Marvin Moses, Jr.
  12 Bob Butler
  13 Roger Hale
  14 Eric Allred
  15 Leon Parker
Light-Heavyweights 1 Daniel Wiegand
  2 Ronnie Adams
  3 Sylvester Holland
  4 Michael Bussell
  5 Doug Gibson
  6 Larry Silvestro
  7 Paul Doyle
  8 Shilbert Ferguson
  9 James Bass
  10 Rich Kilchrist
  11 William Fedor
  12 Walter White, Jr.
  13 John White
  14 Richard Rayborn
  15 Branden Mardis
Middleweights 1 Michael Broadway
  2 Steve Dufrene
  3 James Wailter, Jr.
  4 Ricky Bryant
  5 Andy Dinetta
  6 Randy Smith
  7 Alezander Jackman, Jr.
  8 Jeff Schuerman
  9 Derek Reid
  10 Alton Willis
  11 Michael Cambra
  12 Douglas Sheppard
  13 Mark Douglas
  14 Mark Linker
  15 Rob Lawson
Lightweights 1 Gerard Matthews
  2 Brett Melville
  3 Scott Plaisance
  4 Jon Venesile
  5 Bertram Stiff
  6 Dickie Britt
  7 Maris Lee
  8 Dominic Evangelista
  9 George Ray
  10 Bob Hopper
Bantamweights 1 Jonathan E. Hunt
  2 R.D. Noren II
  3 John Distafano
  4 Ken Lawson
  5 David Wilson
  6 James Ferreri
  7 Scott Shimko
  8 Melvin Howell
  9 Troy Allen Skinner

 

Bodybuilding and Fitness Contest Results

 

 



 
Frequently Visited Areas
BODYBUILDING FORUM
FITNESS EXERCISES
SUPPLEMENT REVIEWS
ONLINE PERSONAL TRAINER
PRODUCT RANKING
VIDEO REVIEWS
TRAINING ARTICLES
NEW PRODUCTS
SUPPLEMENT ARTICLES    
 
I'LLPUMPYOUUP.COM
527 D Street
CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Email Us
Toll Free: 1-800-940-2911
 
How Are We Doing?
REPORT A PROBLEM
SITE FEEDBACK
 
Product Suggestion
RECOMMEND AN ITEM
Payment Types Accepted


 
Click for the BBB Business Review of this Vitamins & Food Supplements in Clearwater FL
Nextag Seller
IllPumpYouUp.com is an Upfront Merchant on TheFind. Click for info.
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
bizrate Customer Certified Site - IllPumpYouUp.com Reviews at Bizrate
 
 

HOME  |  MY ACCOUNT   |  DISCONTINUED  |  LINKS  |  AFFILIATE PROGRAM  |  CONTACT  |  LOG OUT
Copyright© 2003-2014. IllPumpYouUp.com All Rights Reserved.